Date Show & Location Placement Class Judge
         
03-22-09 USRC Southwest Regional (Irwindale Ca.) VP-2 4-6 month puppy Judge Ernst Kugler (Austria)
04-18-09  1st America's Cup (Battle Ground WA.) VP-1 4-6 month puppy Mr. James Marrone (USA)
04-19-09 North American Sieger Battle Ground WA. VP-1/BMP 4-6 month puppy  Ms. Jenell Zanotto (USA)
04-29-09 ARC/AKC 2009 National Speciality Hollister Ca. 2nd/class 6-9 month puppy Ms.Ann Felske-Jackman(AKC)
05-01-09 ARC/AKC 2009 National Speciality Hollister Ca. 4th/class 6-9 month puppy Ms. Grace McGlynn (AKC)
05-16-09 AKC Coyote Hills Kennel Club (Vallejo Ca.) 1st/class 6-9 month puppy Mrs. Darlene Young (AKC)
05-17-09 AKC Coyote Hills Kennel Club (Vallejo Ca.) 1st/class 6-9 month puppy Mrs. Sharon K. Weston (AKC)
05-30-09 09' USRC WCWRC Select Show & BST (Dixon Ca.) VP-1/BMP 6-9 month puppy Mr. Andreas Mueller (USRC)
06-06-09 AKC Contra Costa Kennel Club(Vallejo Ca.) 1st/class 6-9 month puppy Ms. Nancy G. Johnson(AKC)
06-07-09 AKC Contra Costa Kennel Club(Vallejo Ca.) 1st/class 6-9 month puppy Mr. Robert L. Hanley(AKC)
01-30-10 AKC Golden Gate Kennel Club (Cow Palace Ca.) 1st/class 12-18 month puppy Dr. Klaus Anselm(AKC)
01-31-10 AKC Golden Gate Kennel Club (Cow Palace Ca.) 1st/class 12-18 month puppy Mr. Peter A. Baynes(AKC)
03-25-10 AKC Santa Cruz Kennel Club (Vallejo Ca.) 1st/class 12-18 month puppy Mrs. Eva E. Berg (AKC)
03-26-10 AKC Kennel Club of Salinas (Vallejo Ca.) 1st/class 12-18 month puppy Mr. Chuck Winslow (AKC)
03-27-10 AKC San Mateo Kennel Club (Vallejo Ca.) 1st/Reserve Winners 12-18 month puppy Ms. Frandel Brown(AKC)
03-17-10 AKC Oakland Kennel Club (Vallejo Ca.) 1st/class 12-18 month puppy Dr. John A Reeve-Newsome(AKC)
04-17-10 AKC Sacramento Kennel Club (Sacramento Ca.) 1st/class 12-18 month puppy Mrs. Houston Clark (AKC)
04-18-10 AKC Sacramento Kennel Club (Sacramento Ca.) 1st/class 12-18 month puppy Mr. Rick Gschwender (AKC)
04-24-10 AKC Chief Solano Kennel Club (Vallejo Ca.) 1st/Best of Winners American-Bred Mr. Vincent T. Grosso (AKC)
04-25-10 AKC Chief Solano Kennel Club (Vallejo Ca.) 3rd/class American-Bred Mrs. Lowell K. Davis (AKC)
05-15-10 AKC Camelli Capital Kennel Club (Woodland Ca.) 1st/Winners Dog Open Mrs. Lawrence J Sinclair (AKC)
05-16-10 AKC Camelli Capital Kennel Club (Woodland Ca.) 1st/Best of Winners Open Mr. Stephen J Hubbell (AKC)
05-22-10 AKC Coyote Hills Kennel Club (Vallejo Ca.) 1st/Winners Dog Open Ms. Pamela DeHetre (AKC)
5-23-10 AKC Coyote Hills Kennel Club (Vallejo Ca.) 1st/Winners Dog Open Ms. Christie C. Smith  (AKC)
05-29-10 Hangtown Kennel club (Placerville Ca.) 2nd/Reserve Winners Open Dr. Eric Liebes (AKC)
05-30-10 Hangtown Kennel club (Placerville Ca.) 1st/Winners Dog Open Mrs. Sharon K. Weston (AKC)
06-12-10 AKC Contra Costa Kennel Club(Vallejo Ca.) 2nd/Reserve Winners Open Ms. Victoria Cochran (AKC)
06-17-10 AKC Shasta Kennel Club (Gridley Ca.) 1st/Best of Winners Open Mrs. Donna M. Cole (AKC)
06-18-10 AKC Shasta Kennel Club (Gridley Ca.) 1st/Reserve Winners Open Ms. Betty R. Leininger (AKC)
06-19-10 AKC Butte Kennel Club (Gridley Ca.) 1st/Reserve Winners Open Mr. William Bergum (AKC)
06-20-10 AKC Butte Kennel Club (Gridley Ca.) 1st/Best of Winners Open Dr. Wanda Spediacci
07-17-10 AKC Del Monte Kennel Club (Carmel Ca.) 1st/Best of Winners Open Dr. Ralph J. Graff (AKC)
Date Show & Location Placement Class Judge
04-02-11 East Bay Rottweiler Klub (San Pablo Ca.) V-1 B.B.E Maureen Wilkinson (USA)
07-23-12 Kennel Club of Salinas (Stockton Ca) Select B.O.B Mr. Burton Yamada
08-26-12 Mensona Kennel Club Santa Rosa Ca Best Of Breed B.O.B Mr. Derek Hyde

 

2006Von Haustier Rottweilers